Schützenverein Espelkamp-Alt e. V.

Teaser

 

Wichtige Termine:

Kreisjungkönigsfest
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
Start 20 Uhr
Meiers Deele, Oppenwehe

Kreiskönigsfest
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
Start 20 Uhr
Meiers Deele, Oppenwehe

 

Schützenkreis Lübbecke
(Termine, Berichte, etc.):

 


Aufkleber

 

Jungkönige des Schützenvereins seit 1949
   



1949 Bischhoff, Esp. 1950 Walter Hohnstedt, Esp. 129
1951 Willi Wehebrink, Esp. 331 1952 Willi Klicker, Esp.
1953 Hans-Erich Tieker, Esp. 1954 Willi Klasing, Esp.
1955 Herbert Coors, Esp. 1956 Walter Rüter, Esp. 179
1957 Heinz Meier, Esp. 279 1958 Wilfried Thieker, Kleinendorf
1959 Christian Kahmeyer, Esp. 1960 Werner Kröger, Tonnenheide
1961 Heinz Podhayski, Esp. 1962 Dieter Kloßeck, Esp. 20
1963 Willi Rose, Rahden 1964 Egon Meier, Rahden
1965 Hermann Kahmeier, Bad Oeynhsn. 1966 Erich Schmidt, Esp.
1967 Willi Ortgies, Esp. 1968 Reinhard Stuck, Rahden
1969 Wilfried Lahrmann, Esp. 1970 Eberhard Voß, Rahden
1971 Willi Rüter, Esp. 1972 Friedhelm Hanau, Rahden
1973 Raimund Wolter, Rahden 1974 Ingrid Rehling, Esp.
1975 Heinz Wilh. Rehling, Esp. 1976 Robert Witzke, Esp.
1977 Karl-Heinz Beckmann, Esp. 1978 Werner Sander, Esp.
1979 Wilfried Pirschel, Esp. 1980 Bernd Kahmeyer, Esp.
1981 Friedhelm Wehebrink, Esp. 1982 Hartmut Klasing, Esp.
1983 Ralf Peper, Esp. 1984 Peter Hirschfeld, Esp.
1985 Jens Schröder, Esp. 1986 Horst Steinfeld, Esp.
1987 Wolfgang Rose, Esp. 1988 Jürgen Kummer, Esp.
1989 Dirk Schwarze, Esp. 1990 Susanne Kassen, Esp.
1991 Jürgen Schmidt, Esp. 1992 Dirk Steinfeld, Esp.
1993 Frank Kassen, Esp. 1994 Michael Tirre, Esp.
1995 Manfred  Kummer, Esp. 1996 Dirk Kassen, Esp.
1997 Niklas Schulz, Esp. 1998 Thorsten Kassen, Esp.
1999 Maik Lahrmann, Esp. 2000 Michael Hoischen, Rahden
2001 Björn Klasing, Esp. 2002 Jörn Hellmich, Esp.
2003 Thomas Hanau, Esp. 2004 Niklas Schulz, Esp.
2005 Thorsten Klasing, Sielhorst 2006 Magnus Rehling, Esp.
2007 Hendrik Löhr, Esp. 2008 Herwig Hassfeld jun., Rahden
2009 Sven Eckert, Esp. 2010 Frank Schwarze, Rahden
2011 Christoph Meier, Esp. 2012 Stephan Hodde, Esp.
2013 Dominik Schmidt, Rahden 2014 Malte Klasing, Esp. 
2015 Tobias Pirschel, Esp. 2016 Sven Eckert, Esp.
2017 Axel Schwarze, Rahden 2018 Christian Heitland, Esp. 
2019 ?